5 скликання

1. Балицький Володимир Петрович

2. Бойко Роман Павлович

3. Бойчин Володимир Михайлович

4. Бондарєв Володимир Павлович

5. Волошин Григорій Денисович

6. Гальменко Тетяна Андріївна

7. Гирман Ігор Анатолійович

8. Головко Олександр Олександрович

9. Головко Віктор Олександрович

10. Головач Сергій Іванович

11. Грищенко Микола Андрійович

12. Довганюк Микола Васильович

13. Дубяга Михайло Олегович

14. Єрмоленко Григорій Миколайович

15. Захарченко Анатолій Володимирович

16. Золотарьов Володимир Миколайович

17. Іванченко Світлана Миколаївна

18. Іванченко Сергій Миколайович

19. Іванущенко Геннадій Миколайович

20. Іщенко Тамара Дмитрівна

21. Клєцов Михайло Панасович

22. Кривозуб Ігор Володимирович

23. Кривошея Василь Феодосійович

24. Кривошей Віталій Михайлович

25. Кучер Олександр Віталійович

26. Лук’яненко Станіслав Вікторович

27. Матвєєва Валентина Миколаївна

28. Мельник Володимир Петрович

29. Мороз Ганна Андріївна

30. Обозний Андрій Петрович

31. Олійник Юрій Олексійович

32. Пасюга Валерій Миколайович

33. Поцелуєв Володимир Іванович

34. Пономаренко Єгор Дмитрович

35. Приходько Катерина Степанівна

36. Прокоф'єв Володимир Ігоревич

37. Радько Олександр Миколайович

38. Саєнко Володимир Андрійович

39. Салогуб Анатолій Миколайович

40. СвириденкоМихайло Іванович

41. Сергієнко Сергій Анатолійович

42. Соловей Микола Петрович

43. Тарнаруцький Ярослав Леонідович

44. Тимохін Олександр Миколайович

45. Тімецький Олександр В'ячеславович

46. Ткаченко Борис Федорович

47. Хиляк Володимир Петрович

48. Черненко  Дмитро Олексійович

49. Шевчук Микола Семенович

50. Якименко Ніна Іванівна

 

6 скликання

1. Балицький Володимир Петрович
 
2. Білопільська Людмила Іванівна
 
3. Бойко Андрій Олександрович
 
4. Бойчин Володимир Михайлович
 
5. Бояринова Ірина Володимирівна
 
6. Буренко Володимир Васильович
 
7. Ватилик Володимир Михайлович
 
8. Велієв Алі Курбан - огли
 
9. Верніченко Оксана Володимирівна
 
10. Вігран Станіслав Ігнатович
 
11. Вода Антоніна Олександрівна
 
12. Востріков Геннадій Анатолійович
 
13. Громов Сергій Олександрович
 
14. Головко Віктор Олександрович
 
15. Городиський Анатолій Петрович
 
16. Дегтярьов Сергій Іванович
 
17. Деменко Віктор Іванович
 
18. Довганюк Микола Васильович
 
19. Єльніков Василь Вікторович
 
20. Жиленко Надія Іванівна
 
21. Захлєбаєв Станіслав Олександрович
 
22. Іванченко Сергій Миколайович
 
23. Іскра Володимир Олександрович
 
24. Іщенко Тамара Дмитрівна
 
25. Калінін Костянтин Леонідович
 
26. Карпенко Сергій Михайлович
 
27. Клєцов Михайло Панасович
 
28. Коваленко Валерій Іванович
 
29. Колодненко Віталій Миколайович
 
30. Корнієнко Ірина Олександрівна
 
31. Купрієнко Владислав Анатолійович
 
32. Кривошей Анатолій Михайлович
 
33. Кривошей Віталій Михайлович
 
34. Кулібаба Юрій Олександрович
 
35. Лашутко Максим Анатолійович
 
36. Мартинов Григорій Миколайович
 
37. Метенко  Світлана Юріївна
 
38. Нітченко Наталія Іванівна
 
39. Охріменко Микола Леонідович
 
40. Пархоменко Микола Якович
 
41. Пасюга Валерій Миколайович
 
42. Погорелов Михайло Сергійович
 
43. Пономаренко Єгор Дмитрович
 
44. Приходько Катерина Степанівна
 
45. Приходько Юрій Миколайович
 
46. Романченко Сергій Миколайович
 
47. Рибець Микола Олександрович
 
48. Салогуб Анатолій Миколайович
 
49. Сергієнко Сергій Анатолійович
 
50. Соловей Микола Петрович
 
51. Судін Володимир Олександрович
 
52. Ткаченко Анатолій Олександрович
 
53. Ткаченко Борис Федорович
 
54. Тімецький Олександр Вячеславович
 
55. Токар  Михайло Олександрович
 
56. Федорченко Віктор Олександрович
 
57. Хиляк Володимир Петрович
 
58. Черненко Дмитро Олексійович
 
59. Черненко Роман Олексійович
 
60. Шаповал Євген Іванович
 
61. Шкура Віктор Іванович
 
62. Шовкун Іван Дмитрович
 
63. Юрченко Євгеній Олександрович
 
64. Яценко Володимир Миколайович
Ви тут: Головна сторінка ДЕПУТАТИ РАЙОННОЇ РАДИ Депутати попередніх скликань